Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Howe Group Ltd.

Sheffield, Regatul Unit

Howe Group Ltd., Sheffield, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13032340 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

57.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2022: 52.000 £2023: 55.000 £2024: 56.000 £2025: 57.000 £2026: 57.000 £
20222023202420252026

Financials

Indicator31.03.202231.03.202331.03.202431.03.202531.03.2026
Stamm-/Grundkapital300,00 £300,00 £300,00 £300,00 £300,00 £
Bilanzsumme572.749 £673.254 £683.760 £734.760 £743.674 £
Umsatz52.000 £e55.000 £e56.000 £e57.000 £e57.000 £e
Kassenbestand66.500 £60.959 £14.176,00 £19.888,00 £6.030,00 £
Gewinn—123.305 £e25.492 £e29.472 £e20.270 £e
Umsatz CAGR—5,8 %e3,8 %e3,1 %e2,3 %e
Umsatzrendite—224,2 %e45,5 %e51,7 %e35,6 %e
Mitarbeiterzahl—3333
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—18.333,33 £e18.666,67 £e19.000,00 £e19.000,00 £e
Gewinn CAGR——−79,3 %e−51,1 %e−45,2 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-03-312023-03-312024-03-312025-03-312026-03-31
Sachanlagen539.960613.342690.315740.590757.405
Anlagevermögen539.960613.342690.315740.590757.405
Umlaufvermögen125.448130.06614.17620.6336.860
Schuldner58.94869.1070745830
Bargeld zur Verfügung66.50060.95914.17619.8886.030
Gläubiger92.65970.15420.73126.46320.591
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten32.78959.912-6.555-5.830-13.731
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten572.749673.254683.760734.760743.674
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente525.330502.530487.544509.072497.716
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten47.419170.724196.216225.688245.958
Aktienkapital300300300300300
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste47.119170.424195.916225.388245.658
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen539.960613.342690.315740.590757.405
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen————16.815

Network

DirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorHowe Group Ltd.Howe Group Ltd., Sheffield, GroßbritannienBarry HoweBarry Howe, Sheffield, GroßbritannienIan HoweIan Howe, Sheffield, GroßbritannienMark Adam HoweMark Adam Howe, Sheffield, GroßbritannienB Howe and Sons Ltd. ✝︎B Howe and Sons Ltd., Sheffield, GroßbritannienDanielle Lauren HoweDanielle Lauren Howe, Sheffield, GroßbritannienLouise Sarah HoweLouise Sarah Howe, Sheffield, GroßbritannienLynn HoweLynn Howe, Sheffield, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Anschrift: 6 Gaunt Close

    10.11.2023 Anschrift: 6 Gaunt Close

  2. Eintragung

    19.11.2020 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Sheffield, Großbritannien

    19.11.2020 Sitz: Sheffield, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Barry Howe

    19.11.2020 Direktor Barry Howe

  5. Direktor Ian Howe

    19.11.2020 Direktor Ian Howe

  6. Direktor Mark Adam Howe

    19.11.2020 Direktor Mark Adam Howe

  7. Kapital: 300,00 £

    19.11.2020 Kapital: 300,00 £

FAQ — Howe Group Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Howe Group Ltd.?
Howe Group Ltd. is registered under the number 13032340 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Howe Group Ltd. registered?
Howe Group Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Sheffield, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Howe Group Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Howe Group Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Howe Group Ltd.
legal_nameHowe Group Ltd.
legal_citySheffield
registration_authority_entity_id13032340
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line6 Gaunt Close
legal_postal_codeS21 1SW
headquarters_citySheffield
headquarters_postal_codeS21 1SW
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6255060805
sourceregistry